
IRON MIND · Est. 2026
Tired of not being disciplined? Change your life today.
Ready to make more money and get locked in? Discipline is the asset that compounds — and this is the system that builds it. Three editions. One standard. From $30.
The arsenal
Pick your weapon.
Every edition is a complete digital system — instant download, no shipping, no waiting. The only question is how far you're willing to go.
Foundation Edition
$30
32 pages · 4-week guided path
Discipline Starts Here.
Builds the daily habit of planning, reflecting and keeping promises to yourself.
Instant download · No shipping
Get Foundation — $30Executive Edition
$40
60 pages · 30-day challenge
Master Your Habits. Control Your Day.
Adds time-blocking, distraction control and weekly performance reviews.
Instant download · No shipping
Get Executive — $40Legacy Edition
$60
107 pages · 90-day transformation system
No Excuses. No Distractions. Only Execution.
A complete discipline operating system for business, fitness and personal life.
Instant download · No shipping
Get the Legacy EditionBe honest with yourself
Another year, same you.
How many times have you said "this is the year" — and watched December look exactly like January?
Motivation is a scam.
It shows up on Monday and ghosts you by Wednesday. Winners don't wait to feel like it. They run a system.
Your potential has a price.
Every unfocused day is money, muscle and momentum you'll never get back. The cycle costs more than any journal.
You don't need more motivation. You need a system that works when you don't feel like it.
The system
Plan. Execute. Dominate.
Plan the day
Three priorities. A morning intention. Every hour accounted for before the world wakes up.
Execute
Time blocks, focus sessions, distractions removed at the source. No negotiations.
Review and raise
Evening review, weekly scorecards, a higher standard every single week.

What changes when you lock in
Run your day like a CEO runs a company.
Wake up with a mission
Know the three things that matter before your feet hit the floor.
Kill distractions at the source
A phone, a desk and a calendar set up for deep, money-making focus.
Routines that don't break
Morning and evening rituals that hold on your worst days — not just your best.
Never miss twice
A recovery rule for the day it goes wrong, so one slip never becomes a slide.
We sell a system and a practice — not guaranteed income, fame or results.
Full breakdown
Know exactly what you're buying.
Every feature, side by side. No vague promises, no inflated "value" claims — the feature count speaks for itself.
| Feature | Foundation$30 | Executive$40 | Legacy$60 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Journal pages | 32 | 60 | 107 |
| Guided program | 4-week path | 30-day challenge | 90-day transformation system |
| Teaching chapters | 3 | 7 | 23 (11 core + 12 Legacy-only) |
| Daily, reflection and priority pages | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Habit tracker and accountability checklists | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Time-blocking and execution system | — | ✓ | ✓ |
| Weekly performance reviews and scorecards | — | ✓ | Upgraded to weekly audits |
| Monthly progress reviews | — | — | ✓ |
| Business, fitness and personal-life strategies | — | — | ✓ |
| Deep work and mental toughness training | — | — | ✓ |
| Executive Planner, Discipline Tracker, Focus Blueprint | — | ✓ | ✓ (upgraded) |
| Phone wallpapers | — | 12 | 12 + 30-design Vault |
| Command Center dashboard (Notion + PDF) | — | — | ✓ |
| No Excuses Protocol | — | — | ✓ |
| 90-Day Execution Plan | — | — | ✓ |
| Daily Execution Ritual | — | — | ✓ |
| Deep Work System | — | — | ✓ |
| Interactive Discipline Scorecard (Sheets/Excel) | — | — | ✓ |
| Certificate | Foundation | Executive | Legacy Achievement |
| Best for | Starting a habit | Building a system | The complete transformation |


Legacy spotlight
The complete discipline operating system.
90 days. One standard. No excuses. About $0.67 a day to rebuild yourself.

Legacy
EditionThe Command Center
Notion template + fillable PDF, 12 pages
The No Excuses Protocol
PDF guide, 14 pages
The 90-Day Execution Plan
PDF workbook, 16 pages
The Legacy Wallpaper Vault
30 designs: 18 phone + 12 desktop
The Daily Execution Ritual
PDF + printable cards, 8 pages
The Deep Work System
PDF guide, 12 pages
The Discipline Scorecard
Google Sheets + Excel
The Legacy Achievement Certificate
PDF, foil-style design
Plus every Executive bonus and the full 107-page journal. The contents stay sealed until you own it — buyers only.
Get Legacy — $60Who it's for
Same discipline. Every arena.
Entrepreneurs
"The most underrated business asset is the one you manage at 6 a.m."
Professionals
"Control the calendar before it controls you."
Students
"Study like your future depends on it. It does."
Athletes
"Same discipline, every area: training, work, life."
Questions
Asked and answered.
Foundation builds the habit, Executive adds the system, Legacy includes everything plus the 90-day program and eight exclusive bonuses. See the comparison chart for the full detail.
Standards over feelings
Stop waiting. Lock in.
A year from now you'll wish you started today. Instant download — start your first page in the next five minutes.